1 - Parx Casino to 54th-City |
2 - 20th-Johnston to Pulaski-Hunting Park |
3 - 33rd-Cecil B. Moore to Frankford Transportation Center |
4 - Fern Rock Transportation Center to Broad-Pattison |
5 - Front-Market to Frankford Transportation Center |
6 - Olney Transportation Center to Cheltenham-Ogontz |
7 - Pier 70 to 33rd-Dauphin |
8 - Olney Transportation Center to Frankford Transportation Center |
9 - 4th-Walnut to Andorra |
12 - 3rd-Pine to 50th-Woodland |
14 - Oxford Valley and Neshaminy Malls to Frankford Transportation Center |
16 - Cheltenham-Ogontz to City Hall |
17 - Front-Market to 20th-Johnston and Broad-Pattison |
18 - Fox Chase to Cedarbrook Plaza |
19 - Torresdale Station to Frankford Transportation Center |
20 - Philadelphia Mills to Frankford Transportation Center |
21 - Penn's Landing to 69th Street Transportation Center |
22 - Warminster and Willow Grove to Olney Transportation Center |
23 - Broad-Oregon to Chestnut Hill |
24 - Southampton & Rockledge to Frankford Transportation Center |
25 - Southampton & Rockledge to Frankford Transportation Center |
26 - Frankford Transportation Center to Chelten Ave Station |
27 - Broad-Carpenter to Plymouth Meeting Mall |
28 - Fern Rock Transportation Center to Torresdale-Cottman |
29 - Pier 70 to 33rd-Dickinson |
30 - Amtrak 30th Street Station to 69th Street Transportation Center |
31 - City Hall to 76th-City |
32 - Broad-Carpenter to Ridge-Lyceum |
33 - Penn's Landing to 23rd-Venango |
35 - Manayunk - Roxborough Loop |
37 - Chester Transportation Center to Broad-Snyder |
38 - 5th-Market to Wissahickon Transportation Center |
39 - Richmond-Cumberland to 33rd-Dauphin |
40 - 2nd-Lombard to Conshohocken-Monument |
42 - Penn's Landing to Wycombe |
43 - Richmond-Cumberland to 50th-Parkside |
44 - 5th-Market to Ardmore |
46 - 58th-Baltimore to 63rd-Malvern |
47 - Whitman Plaza to 5th-Godfrey |
47M - Spring Garden via 9th Street |
48 - Front-Market to 27th-Allegheny |
50 - Parx Casino via Philadelphia Mills to Frankford Transportation Center |
52 - 49th-Woodland to 54th-City or 50th-Parkside |
53 - Wayne-Carpenter to Broad-Hunting Park |
54 - Richmond-Cambria to 33rd-Dauphin |
55 - Doylestown and Willow Grove to Olney Transportation Center |
56 - 23rd-Venango or Bakers Centre to Torresdale-Cottman |
57 - Whitman Plaza to Rising Sun-Olney or Fern Rock Transportation Center |
58 - Neshaminy Mall and Somerton to Frankford Transportation Center |
59 - Castor-Bustleton to Arrott Transportation Center |
60 - 35th-Allegheny to Richmond-Westmoreland |
61 - 9th-Market to Manayunk |
62 - 9th-Market to Andorra |
64 - 50th-Parkside to Pier 70 |
65 - Germantown-Chelten to 69th Street Transportation Center |
66 - Frankford Transportation Center to Frankford-Knights |
67 - Philadelphia Mills and Bustleton to Frankford Transportation Center |
68 - Broad-Oregon to UPS or 69th Street Transportation Center |
70 - Frankford-Gregg and Torresdale-Cottman to Fern Rock Transportation Center |
73 - Frankford Transportation Center to Richmond-Westmoreland |
75 - Wayne Junction to Arrott Transportation Center |
77 - Roosevelt-St. Vincent to Chestnut Hill |
78 - Express Cornwells Heights to Center City |
79 - Columbus Commons to 29th-Snyder |
80 - Express Horsham to Olney Transportation Center |
84 - Bustleton-County Line and Philadelphia Mills to Frankford Transportation Center |
88 - Bethayres and Holme-Pennypack to Frankford Transportation Center |
89 - Front-Dauphin to Arrott Transportation Center |
90 - Plymouth Meeting Mall to Norristown Transportation Center |
91 - Graterford to Norristown Transportation Center |
92 - Exton to King of Prussia |
93 - Pottstown to Norristown Transportation Center |
94 - Montgomery Mall to Chestnut Hill |
95 - Willow Grove to Gulph Mills |
96 - Lansdale to Norristown Transportation Center |
97 - Chestnut Hill to Norristown Transportation Center |
98 - Blue Bell or Plymouth Meeting Mall to Norristown Transportation Center |
99 - Phoenixville to Norristown Transportation Center |
103 - Ardmore to 69th Street Transportation Center |
104 - West Chester University to 69th Street Transportation Center |
105 - Paoli to 69th Street Transportation Center |
106 - Ardmore and Paoli to 69th Street Transportation Center |
107 - Lawrence Park to 69th Street Transportation Center |
108 - Airport and Airport Business Center to 69th Street Transportation Center |
109 - Chester Transportation Center to 69th Street Transportation Center |
110 - Penn State and Springfield Mall to 69th Street Transportation Center |
111 - Chadds Ford and Penn State to 69th Street Transportation Center |
112 - Delaware County Community College to 69th Street Transportation Center |
113 - Tri-State Mall and Darby Transportation Center to 69th Street Transportation Center |
114 - Penn State and I-95 Industrial Park to Darby Transportation Center |
115 - Delaware County Community College to Airport |
117 - Penn State to I-95 Industrial Park |
118 - Newtown Square to Chester Transportation Center |
119 - Cheyney University to Chester Transportation Center |
120 - Cheyney University to 69th Street Transportation Center |
123 - King of Prussia to 69th Street Transportation Center |
124 - Chesterbrook and King of Prussia to 13th-Market |
125 - Valley Forge and King of Prussia to 13th-Market |
126 - Lawrence Park to 69th Street Transportation Center |
127 - Trenton Transit Center to Oxford Valley Mall |
128 - Neshaminy Mall to Oxford Valley Mall |
129 - Frankford-Knights to Oxford Valley Mall |
130 - Bucks County Community College to Frankford-Knights |
131 - Audubon to Norristown Transportation Center |
132 - Telford to Montgomery Mall |
133 - Frankford-Knights to Bensalem |
139 - Limerick to King of Prussia |
150 - Parx Casino to Plymouth Meeting Mall |
201 - Fort Washington Office Center to Fort Washington Station |
204 - Eagleview to Paoli Station |
205 - Chesterbrook to Paoli Station |
206 - Paoli Station to the Commons at Great Valley |
310 - Horsham Breeze |
BSO - NiteOwl Fern Rock Transportation Center to South Philadelphia |
MFO - NiteOwl Frankford Transportation Center to 69th Street Transportation Center |
G - Overbrook and Lankenau Med. Cntr. to Columbus Commons or Food Distribution Center |
H - Broad-Erie to Cheltenham-Ogontz |
XH - Broad-Erie to Cheltenham-Ogontz |
J - Chelten-Wissahickon to Richmond-Orthodox |
K - Ridge-Midvale to Arrott Transportation Center |
L - Erdenheim or Plymouth Meeting Mall to Olney Transportation Center |
R - Henry-Midvale and Wissahickon Transportation Center to Frankford Transportation Center |
LUCY Gold Loop - Loop through University City |
LUCY Green Loop - Loop through University City |